BRAND LISTINGS

Complete Listing of Brands Exhibited At the August 2018 Michigan Shoe Market

To sort by Brand click on the Brand Listings header, to sort by Exhibitor click on the Last Name header

Brand Listings

Brand Listingsort descending First Name Last Name Room or Booth Number Phone
A.S.98 Matt Britt Ballroom 114 914-329-6495
ADIDAS OUTDOOR Mark Rogers Room 426 734-612-2900
AETREX - FOOTWEAR Eli Greening Atrium 167 269-599-1771
AETREX - FOOTWEAR Paul Vazquez Atrium 167 732-939-7447
AETREX - TEXHNOLOGY AND ORTHOTICS Eli Greening Atrium 167 269-599-1771
AETREX - TEXHNOLOGY AND ORTHOTICS Paul Vazquez Atrium 167 732-939-7447
AHNU Joe Stintzi Room 348 517-902-3028
ALDO ROSSINI Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
ALEGRIA BY PG LITE Jane Walters Room 322 419-631-8477
ALL BLACK Kate Blake Atrium 130 414-559-0075
ALLROUNDER Michael Cleary Room 232 773-856-5561
AMERIBAG Ed Perry Atrium 195 847-910-9491
ANABAGLISH Janice Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
ANABAGLISH Ernie Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
ANTELOPE Kate Blake Atrium 130 414-559-0075
ANUSCHKA LEATHER Brenda Baril Room 226 608-513-3680
APEX SHOES Dan Beal Room 301 217-819-0207
ARENI ONE Vadim Bodnya Room 305 847-530-9350
ARIAT WORK FOOTWEAR & APPAREL Eric Lanting Room 234 512-709-7126
ASPORTUGUESAS Peter Yeh Room 452 262-203-5356
ASSANTE Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
AVANTI Dave Thomas Ballroom 118 314-913-5472
AXXIOM Jessica Stout Atrium 141 269-290-4907
AZURA Stewart Hantman Room 446 773-528-4887
AZURA Peggy Bookhout Room 447 954-857-6944
BABY DEER Paul Muller Ballroom 112 616-534-1800
BADORF SHOE COMPANY, INC. Jill Feldman Room 334 773-412-9095
BAFFIN Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
BAGGALLINI Elizabeth Fogt Room 218 614-226-2429
BAREFOOT FREEDOM BY DREW W. Scott Williams Room 355 740-653-4271
BEARPAW Michael Kelly Atrium 153 614-214-1209
BEEKO SHOES BY NORTH AMERICAN SHOE CO. Don Gillespie Room 207 937-414-6346
BELLA VITA BY EASY STREET Rick Marino Room 254 314-378-4561
BELLINI SHOES Anthony Campanello Room 354 513-335-6792
BERNIE MEV Jerrold Dulkin Atrium 187 248-760-7801
BIONICA Brent Winkie Room 454 515-204-3496
BIRKENSTOCK Ryan Goralski Atrium 147 262-893-3062
BLACKSTONE SHOES Phil Hurwitz Atrium 173 630-369-4246
BLONDO Angie Jorgensen Room 400 515-201-8217
BLUNDSTONE Michael Kelly Atrium 153 614-214-1209
BN3TH Hans Linna Ballroom 122 906-250-9782
BOBS FROM SKECHERS Jessica Weakley Room 308 614-579-9136
BODY GLOVE WATER SANDALS Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
BOGS FOOTWEAR Matt Parrott Atrium 155 616-890-0017
BONATINI Vijay Sawhney Ballroom 121 630-244-3718
BORN FOOTWEAR Joe Kirk Ballroom 110 443-421-1668
BORN FOOTWEAR Jeff Shipley Ballroom 111 402-203-3238
BOS & CO Peter Yeh Room 452 262-203-5356
BOUTIQUE BY CORKYS Dimitra Tangen Room 425 847-644-3404
BROOKS RUNNING John Keane Room 432 616-822-1229
BUENO Janice Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
BUENO Ernie Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
BUSSOLA CASUALS & SANDALS Tom Peters Atrium 136 303-517-3870
BUSSOLA CASUALS & SANDALS Jo Lynn Peters Atrium 136 303-589-4660
BUSSOLA USA Tom Peters Atrium 136 303-517-3870
BUSSOLA USA Jo Lynn Peters Atrium 136 303-589-4660
CAMPER Jeff Kraft Room 304 410-925-2940
CANAL GRANDE BY EVERYBODY Tom Peters Atrium 136 303-517-3870
CANAL GRANDE BY EVERYBODY Jo Lynn Peters Atrium 136 303-589-4660
CAPAS HEADWEAR Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
CAROLINA SHOE Bruce Hall Room 353 203-273-7534
CHACO Sam Powers Atrium 175 888-870-9974
CHACO Abby Russell Atrium 175 888-870-9974
CHINOOK Bill Chase Ballroom 107 517-331-6502
CHIPPEWA BOOTS Bruce Hall Room 353 203-273-7534
CIABATTA SLIPPERS Trevor Frandsen Ballroom 120 414-324-3705
CIGAR Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
COLE HAAN Zachary Paul Atrium 145 513-324-6155
COMFORTIVA Brent Winkie Room 454 515-204-3496
CORKYS FOOTWEAR Dimitra Tangen Room 425 847-644-3404
COUGAR SHOES Carol Kuhn Atrium 160 847-550-1982
CRABBYCLAWS Jill Feldman Room 334 773-412-9095
CROCS Eric Stevens Ballroom 117 610-392-0821
CROCS Eric Torcasio Ballroom 117 630-536-6036
CUDAS Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
CURREX Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
DANNER Jim Hunt Atrium 161 517-202-3199
DANNER FOOTWEAR Kort Sonnentag Room 443 714-642-3758
DANSKO - MI, OH & IN Greg Hook Room 302 419-367-0121
DARN TOUGH VERMONT Hans Linna Ballroom 122 906-250-9782
DEER STAGS Ken Lesniak Ballroom 123 847-506-9719
DEER STAGS MEN'S, BOY'S AND SLIPPERS Brian Leitner Ballroom 123 646-226-9051
DOUBLE H Bruce Hall Room 353 203-273-7534
DR. COMFORT Keith Heinlein Room 225 612-387-6177
DREW SHOE CORP. W. Scott Williams Room 355 740-653-4271
DROMEDARIS John Ulvilden Atrium 140 608-209-0239
DRYGUY & MAXXDRY BOOT & SHOE DRYERS Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
DRYMAX SOCKS Alan Eichorn Room 247 314-409-1794
DRYSHOD Michael Kelly Atrium 153 614-214-1209
DUNHAM & ARAVON Tricia Luck Room 349 773-632-6189
EARTH FOOTWEAR Donna Yantz Room 233 412-881-8349
EASTLAND Jeff Kraft Room 304 410-925-2940
EASY SPIRIT Beth Whinnery Room 253 203-561-7821
EASY STREET Rick Marino Room 254 314-378-4561
EASY WORKS BY EASY STREET Rick Marino Room 254 314-378-4561
EAZIES Jerrold Dulkin Atrium 187 248-760-7801
ECCO USA, INC. Keith McMahon Room 448 248-797-2637
EL NATURALISTA Phil Hurwitz Atrium 173 630-369-4246
ERIC MICHAEL Joel Hoffman Room 229 847-651-6465
EUROSOCK Lisa Foyteck Ballroom 102 248-830-0823
FEETURES Mike Orban Room 440 317-213-8880
FIDELIO Trevor Frandsen Ballroom 120 414-324-3705
FILA Ryan Milburn Room 433 317-408-1545
FILA Ryan Milburn Room 434 317-408-1545
FILA WORK Ryan Milburn Room 433 317-408-1545
FILA WORK Ryan Milburn Room 434 317-408-1545
FINN COMFORT GERMANY Helen Langas Room 323 773-447-2507
FINN COMFORT GERMANY Stephanie Stratton Room 323 312-543-1795
FITFLOP Ryan Milburn Room 433 317-408-1545
FITFLOP Ryan Milburn Room 434 317-408-1545
FITS SOCKS Kelly OBrien Ballroom 105 810-632-6325
FLEXUS Peggy Bookhout Room 447 954-857-6944
FLEXUS BY SPRING STEP Stewart Hantman Room 446 773-528-4887
FLEXX STUDIO Bernie Beiner Room 223 203-904-6633
FLO JOS SANDALS Jim King Room 250 616-822-7372
FLORSHEIM HOSIERY Dominic Welsh Room 327 412-716-9215
FLORSHEIM SHOE COMPANY Dominic Welsh Room 327 412-716-9215
FLORSHEIM WORK Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
FLUCHOS MEN'S FOOTWEAR Morris Reynolds Room 228 434-242-7074
FLY LONDON Ed Perry Atrium 195 847-910-9491
FOAMTREAD SLIPPERS BY NORTH AMERICAN SHOE CO Don Gillespie Room 207 937-414-6346
FOOTGUARD SAFETY SHOES Jerry Panowicz Room 435 770-329-9211
FOOTMATES Jill Feldman Room 334 773-412-9095
FORSAKE Hans Linna Ballroom 122 906-250-9782
FOUNDATION INSOLES & FOUNDATION SOCKS Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
FRANCO SARTO Maddie McHugh Room 453 314-898-7676
FRANKFORD LEATHER COMPANY Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
GABOR GERMANY Stephanie Stratton Room 323 312-543-1795
GABOR GERMANY Helen Langas Room 323 773-447-2507
GIESWIEN John Ulvilden Atrium 140 608-209-0239
GIORGIO INSERTI Max Astaneha Room 341 201-489-3527
GLERUPS John Ulvilden Atrium 140 608-209-0239
GRABBERS Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
GRAVITY DEFYER Brian Benko Room 227 314-409-6331
GREYS ANATOMY John Dhondt Room 427 586-943-4227
HAFLINGER CLOGS AND SLIPPERS GERMANY Helen Langas Room 323 773-447-2507
HAFLINGER CLOGS AND SLIPPERS GERMANY Stephanie Stratton Room 323 312-543-1795
HARLEY DAVIDSON FOOTWEAR Mark Rogers Room 426 734-612-2900
HATLEY'S LITTLE BLUE HOUSE Larry Haughey Atrium 191 616-299-9646
HI - TEC Bill Chase Ballroom 107 517-331-6502
HOKA ONE ONE Joe Stintzi Room 348 517-902-3028
HOSPITALITY SLIP AND HEALTHCARE SLIP Mick Miller Room 319 517-449-1008
HOSS BOOT CO. Steve Pleiman Room 439 567-644-6330
HUSH PUPPIES KIDS Rhonda Cole Room 329 847-903-0181
HUSH PUPPIES USA Arthur Hart Ballroom 115 248-613-9720
IN HIS IMAGE Dave Thomas Ballroom 118 314-913-5472
INSERCH BY MERC USA INC Max Astaneha Room 341 201-489-3527
IRON AGE Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
ISOLA Allison Ramsey Room 455 203-253-0824
J. RENEE/L'AMOUR DES PIEDS Phil Hurwitz Atrium 173 630-369-4246
JAFA Sydney Simas Room 324 775-343-8969
JAMBU & CO. Greg Tudor Room 222 740-632-2083
JAMBUKD , BCBGIRLS Kristen Rahilly Room 333 413-896-9531
JESSICA SIMPSON KIDS Paul Muller Ballroom 112 616-534-1800
JIMMY SALES NECKWEAR Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
JOSEF SEIBEL N. AMERICA Edward Hurwitz Room 352 314-961-7787
JOSEF SEIBEL N. AMERICA Patrice Nichols Room 352 612-940-2076
JOSMO SHOES Vijay Sawhney Ballroom 121 630-244-3718
JUSTIN BOOT Mark Van Peursem Atrium 149 330-461-3610
JUSTIN BOOTS Gary Faulhaber Atrium 149 615-305-0730
K. BELL SOCKS/ STATEMENT SOCKS Rena Singer Ballroom 106 248-661-0915
KAHTOOLA ICE TRACTION John Keane Room 432 616-822-1229
KAMIK Mark Rogers Room 426 734-612-2900
KEDS KIDS Rhonda Cole Room 330 847-903-0181
KEEN FOOTWEAR Lizzie Peterson Room 203 231-330-3253
KEEN FOOTWEAR Lizzie Peterson Room 204 231-330-3253
KEEN UTILITY Gary McClure Room 205 440-812-2459
KERYEM, LTD. - REPRESENTING DANSKO MI, OH & IN Greg Hook Room 302 419-367-0121
KLOGS FOOTWEAR Alan Eichorn Room 247 314-409-1794
L'ARTISTE Peggy Bookhout Room 447 954-857-6944
L'ARTISTE BY SPRING STEP Stewart Hantman Room 446 773-528-4887
LA VEGA John Tang Room 246 626-575-8650
LACROSSE Jim Hunt Atrium 161 517-202-3199
LAURA SALVINI Laura Salvini Room 450 203-525-6497
LAURA SALVINI Laura Salvini Room 451 203-525-6497
LAUREVAN - LA PLUME Joel Hoffman Room 229 847-651-6465
LELLI KELLY SHOES BY NORTH AMERICAN SHOE CO Don Gillespie Room 207 937-414-6346
LIBERTY FOOTWEAR Alan Eichorn Room 247 314-409-1794
LIBERTY SHOES Vijay Sawhney Ballroom 121 630-244-3718
LOWA BOOTS Kelly OBrien Ballroom 105 810-632-6325
MARK NASON LOS ANGELES Eric Daraswad Room 320 812-219-7367
MEPHISTO Michael Cleary Room 232 773-856-5561
MERRELL FOOTWEAR Tim Wernet Atrium 171 616-914-6355
MERRELL FOOTWEAR Karen Strough Atrium 171 734-604-4902
MERRELL KIDS Rhonda Cole Room 330 847-903-0181
MERRELL PROFESSIONAL Arden Balkema Room 251 616-560-5221
MERRELL TACTICAL Arden Balkema Room 251 616-560-5221
MERRELL WORK Arden Balkema Room 251 616-560-5221
MICHIGAN RETAIL PACKAGING ARLEN VAN DEN BOX Room 231 800-292-0420
MINNETONKA MOCCASINS Marilyn Foss Room 249 248-601-3344
MINNETONKA SANDALS Marilyn Foss Room 249 248-601-3344
MIZ MOOZ Matt Britt Ballroom 114 914-329-6495
NAOT FOOTWEAR Ann Wingrove Room 430 616-498-5762
NEIL M FOOTWEAR Morris Reynolds Room 228 434-242-7074
NEW BALANCE Charlie Herwehe Room 428 317-750-5389
NEW BALANCE Joel Koviak Room 428 734-502-0928
NEW BALANCE Kate Vesey Room 428 616-745-8515
NIKWAX WATERPROOFING Karen Strough Atrium 171 734-604-4902
NINE WEST KIDS Diane Jarecki Room 331 317-372-8734
NORD TRAIL Ken Lesniak Ballroom 123 847-506-9719
NORD TRAIL WORK Ken Lesniak Ballroom 123 847-506-9719
NORD TRAIL/NORD TRAIL WORK Brian Leitner Ballroom 123 646-226-9051
NOTHINZ FOOTWEAR John Kilgore Room 235 260-432-0159
NUNN BUSH Jacob Haury Room 326 414-908-1776
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESSORIES Catherine Anderson Room 449 630-370-9456
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESSORIES Catherine Anderson Room 449 630-370-9456
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESSORIES Melina Pugliese Room 449 330-328-5708
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESSORIES Melina Pugliese Room 449 330-328-5708
OBOZ FOOTWEAR Kelly OBrien Ballroom 105 810-632-6325
OLD FRIEND FOOTWEAR John Montville Room 236 952-358-5640
OLEM SHOE CORP Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
OLIVER, XTRATUF, NEOS, SERVUS AND RANGER- HONEYWELL RETAIL FOOTWEAR Gerald Serafini Room 328 248-550-4973
OLUKAI PREMIUM FOOTWEAR Robert Graham Room 224 231-326-2085
OOFOS SANDALS Bill Chase Ballroom 107 517-331-6502
OOMPHIES Paul Muller Ballroom 112 616-534-1800
ORANGE INSOLES John Keane Room 432 616-822-1229
ORTHOFEET FOOTWEAR Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
OS1ST / SUNDAY AFTERNOON HATS Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
OTBT SHOES Jessica Stout Atrium 141 269-290-4907
OUTWOODS Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
OZONE SOCKS Brenda Baril Room 226 608-513-3680
PACIFIC TRAIL & PACIFIC MOUNTAIN OUTDOOR FOOTWEAR Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
PADDERS Trevor Frandsen Ballroom 120 414-324-3705
PAJAR CANADA Phil Hurwitz Atrium 173 630-369-4246
PATRIZIA Stewart Hantman Room 446 773-528-4887
PATRIZIA Peggy Bookhout Room 447 954-857-6944
PEDIPED CHILDREN'S FOOTWEAR Michael McCaffrey Room 336 201-602-0663
PEGADA Tammy Miller Room 306 660-651-6744
PENDLETON RAINBOOTS Tim Simonson Ballroom 108 216-533-7705
PENNY LOVES KENNY SHOES Anthony Campanello Room 354 513-335-6792
PIERRE DUMAS Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
PIERRE DUMAS KIDS Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
PIESANTO OF SPAIN Brian Benko Room 227 314-409-6331
PIKOLINOS Ed Perry Atrium 195 847-910-9491
PILGRIM SHOES Vadim Bodnya Room 305 847-530-9350
PLAKA SANDALS Alan Eichorn Room 247 314-409-1794
POCHOLIN CHILDREN'S SHOES Allesandro Di Benedeto Room 335 756-542-2697
PROPET SHOE COMPANY Joe Wilson Room 325 513-543-8193
PROTOCOL TEXTILES Sheldon Solomon Ballroom 104 248-505-0041
PUMA SAFETY SHOES Jerry Panowicz Room 435 770-329-9211
RALPH LAUREN POLO KIDS Diane Jarecki Room 331 317-372-8734
REEBOK WORK Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
REMONTE Tom Topp Room 300 260-433-4205
RENOIR Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
REPORT Angie Jorgensen Room 400 515-201-8217
REVITALIGN FOOTWEAR Cathy Reed Room 431 616-901-1801
RIDER SANDALS Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
RIEKER Tom Topp Room 300 260-433-4205
ROCKET DOG Heather Leibowitz Atrium 151 917-497-1388
ROCKPORT MEN'S Brian Dykhouse Room 350 616-690-4995
ROCKPORT MEN'S Brian Dykhouse Room 351 616-690-4995
ROCKPORT WOMEN'S/COBB HILL Brian Dykhouse Room 350 616-690-4995
ROCKPORT WOMEN'S/COBB HILL Brian Dykhouse Room 351 616-690-4995
ROCKPORT WORKS Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
ROMIKA USA Edward Hurwitz Room 352 314-961-7787
ROMIKA USA Patrice Nichols Room 352 612-940-2076
ROS HOMMERSON SHOES Anthony Campanello Room 354 513-335-6792
ROSE PETALS BY WALKING CRADLES Bill Sproull Room 230 704-998-1590
SAFETY TOE FOR MEN AND WOMEN Mick Miller Room 319 517-449-1008
SALT WATER SANDALS Paul Muller Ballroom 112 616-534-1800
SAN ANTONIO SHOEMAKERS Michael Hennessy Room 221 314-422-2295
SAN ANTONIO SHOEMAKERS Barb Matens Room 220 630-215-8553
SANITA Brian Benko Room 227 314-409-6331
SANOSAN OF SPAIN Brian Benko Room 227 314-409-6331
SAS Michael Hennessy Room 221 314-422-2295
SAS Barb Matens Room 220 630-215-8553
SAUCONY KIDS Rhonda Cole Room 329 847-903-0181
SCHOOL ISSUE Paul Muller Ballroom 112 616-534-1800
SEE KAI RUN Jennifer Price Room 332 715-821-1662
SERGIO TOMANI Janice Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
SERGIO TOMANI Ernie Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
SHERIDAN MIA Jerrold Dulkin Atrium 187 248-760-7801
SHOE CARE PRODUCTS Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
SHOE CARE SUPPLIES Dan Beal Room 301 217-819-0207
SHOE FINDINGS Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
SKECHER STREET Jessica Weakley Room 308 614-579-9136
SKECHERS GO WALK-SCOTT ESSER Scott Esser Room 312 614-537-9779
SKECHERS KIDS Jennifer Cassidy-Martinez Room 307 630-842-6282
SKECHERS MEN'S SPORT Jeff Russell Room 315 847-910-5724
SKECHERS MEN'S STREETWEAR Scott Kiovsky Room 314 317-362-2859
SKECHERS MEN'S USA Scott Kiovsky Room 314 317-362-2859
SKECHERS MODERN COMFORT/CALI Donna Davis Room 311 312-218-7807
SKECHERS PERFORMANCE-SCOTT ESSER Scott Esser Room 312 614-537-9779
SKECHERS VISUAL MERCHANDISING- POP Tony Austick Room 318 618-920-0205
SKECHERS WOMEN'S SPORT, SPORT-ACTIVE AND ACTIVE Rob Kanable Room 313 614-256-8470
SKECHERS: MARK NASON LOS ANGELES Eric Daraswad Room 320 812-219-7367
SMARTWOOL Sam Powers Atrium 175 888-870-9974
SMARTWOOL Abby Russell Atrium 175 888-870-9974
SOCKWELL SOCKS USA Helen Langas Room 323 773-447-2507
SOCKWELL SOCKS USA Stephanie Stratton Room 323 312-543-1795
SOFFT Allison Ramsey Room 455 203-253-0824
SOFSOLE INSOLES, SHOE CARE ACCESSORIES & SOX Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
SOFT STYLE HUSH PUPPIES Arthur Hart Ballroom 115 248-613-9720
SOFTINOS Peter Yeh Room 452 262-203-5356
SOFTWALK John Dhondt Room 427 586-943-4227
SOREL Courtney Pentimalli Atrium 143 971-727-6251
SOURCE OUTDOOR SANDALS BY NAOT Ann Wingrove Room 429 616-498-5762
SPENCO FOOTWEAR Cathy Reed Room 431 616-901-1801
SPENCO INSOLES & SPENCO SANDALS Todd Shepherd Room 219 859-609-5590
SPERRY Meg Scheidler Room 442 651-303-3990
SPERRY KIDS Rhonda Cole Room 330 847-903-0181
SPICY FOOTWEAR Milly Yin Atrium 193 626-854-8189
SPIRA COMFORT FOOTWEAER Rick King Ballroom 101 517-881-4544
SPRING STEP Peggy Bookhout Room 447 954-857-6944
SPRING STEP Stewart Hantman Room 446 773-528-4887
STACY ADAMS Peter Wolf Ballroom 119 248-767-5889
STATEMENT / BASSIRI / MANZINI / WINTER FUR Al Glickson Room 343 216-382-6336
STEGMANN Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
STEGMANN John Ulvilden Atrium 140 608-209-0239
STETSON HATS Sheldon Solomon Ballroom 104 248-505-0041
STEVE MADDEN Angie Jorgensen Room 400 515-201-8217
STORM BY COUGAR Carol Kuhn Atrium 160 847-550-1982
STRIDE RITE Kristen Rahilly Room 333 413-896-9531
STRIVE SANDALS Bill Chase Ballroom 107 517-331-6502
SUPERFEET Colin Andrews Room 248 815-222-6794
SUPERGA Angie Jorgensen Room 400 515-201-8217
TALLIA SOCKS Jim Baylerian Room 342 248-310-0610
TAOS William Nelligan Atrium 185 262-238-8885
TECNICA FOOTWEAR Rob Jones Ballroom 109 248-766-1505
TEVA Joe Stintzi Room 348 517-902-3028
THE FLEXX Bernie Beiner Room 223 203-904-6633
THE HANDSEWN COMPANY Morris Reynolds Room 228 434-242-7074
THE ORIGINAL MUCK BOOT COMPANY Gerald Serafini Room 328 248-550-4973
THINK! SHOES AUSTRIA Helen Langas Room 323 773-447-2507
THINK! SHOES AUSTRIA Stephanie Stratton Room 323 312-543-1795
TILLEY HATS Kelly OBrien Ballroom 105 810-632-6325
TIMBERLAND James Bohmer Room 347 603-686-1084
TIMBERLAND PRO Ozy Garces Room 346 616-729-3359
TONY LAMA AND NOCONA BOOTS Scott Schrader Room 202 614-530-1752
TOPO ATHLETIC Mike Orban Room 440 317-213-8880
TOTES Alec Sklar Atrium 157 713-410-2367
TROTTERS John Dhondt Room 427 586-943-4227
TSUKIHOSHI Jill Feldman Room 334 773-412-9095
TUNDRA BOOTS BY NORTH AMERICAN SHOE CO. Don Gillespie Room 207 937-414-6346
TUSCANY BY EASY STREET Rick Marino Room 254 314-378-4561
TWISTED X Susan Ickes Room 201 330-465-5970
UGG Julie Wieshuber Parliament 199 773-726-1944
ULU Jerrold Dulkin Atrium 187 248-760-7801
UNDER ARMOR Tim Simonson Ballroom 108 216-533-7705
UNIQUE WEAR / VITALI / LAVANE / MARQUIS Al Glickson Room 343 216-382-6336
V ITALIA / VITAL ARCH Mirek Hajduk Ballroom 113 773-447-0829
VALENTI FRANCO Joe Ergas Ballroom 116 305-325-9000
VAN KLEE IMPORTS/ LA CERA Rena Singer Ballroom 106 248-661-0915
VEGACE John Tang Room 246 626-575-8650
VIBRAM FIVEFINGERS Stacey Marcus Atrium 183 303-919-2965
VIBRAM FUROSHIKI Stacey Marcus Atrium 183 303-919-2965
VIONIC Scott Luck Room 441 234-716-2378
WALDLAUFER Charles Comer Room 208 847-528-3738
WALKING CRADLES Bill Sproull Room 230 704-998-1590
WARSON BRANDS Brett Boyer Room 206 314-721-8500
WIGWAM Kirby Laughlin Ballroom 103 724-816-5519
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS Alec Sklar Atrium 157 713-410-2367
WOLKY John Ulvilden Atrium 140 608-209-0239
WOLVERINE BOOTS, SHOES AND APPAREL Steve Woods Room 200 616-460-7474
WOLVERINE FOOTWEAR & APPAREL Tom Greene Room 243 407-758-7212
XELERO/ INSTRIDE Janice Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
XELERO/ INSTRIDE Ernie Yaniz Atrium 163 847-888-5451
XELERO/INSTRIDE Michael Arce Room 303 703-593-7805
YELLOW BOX James Newman Room 252 217-473-8907
ZEE ALEXIS Dave Thomas Ballroom 118 314-913-5472